Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Maizuru

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Maizuru. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Maizuru with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,0103,735
BustAfghanistan 6,4484,007
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,2823,903
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,6943,538
FarahAfghanistan 6,5974,100
GardizAfghanistan 5,9393,690
GhazniAfghanistan 6,0123,736
HeratAfghanistan 6,5094,045
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,8763,651
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,8003,604
KabulAfghanistan 5,9023,668
KandaharAfghanistan 6,3233,929
KhostAfghanistan 5,8883,659
KunduzAfghanistan 5,8443,632
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,2213,866
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,9873,720
North SalangAfghanistan 5,8883,659
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,3993,976
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,1123,798
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,2713,897
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,6914,158
ShkoderAlbania 9,2035,719
TiranaAlbania 9,2455,745
VloreAlbania 9,3295,797
AdrarAlgeria 11,5677,188
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,5916,582
AlgiersAlgeria 10,5876,579
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,3216,414
BatnaAlgeria 10,5006,525
BecharAlgeria 11,3537,055
BejaiaAlgeria 10,4876,517
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,4747,130
BiskraAlgeria 10,6156,596
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,1306,916
ChlefAlgeria 10,7346,670
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,4376,486
DjanetAlgeria 11,2687,002
DjelfaAlgeria 10,7666,690
El GoleaAlgeria 11,1516,929
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,6656,628
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,9366,795
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,8606,749
In AmenasAlgeria 10,9456,801
In SalahAlgeria 11,4667,125
MilianaAlgeria 10,6786,636
OranAlgeria 10,8886,766
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,7757,317
SkikdaAlgeria 10,3706,444
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,6627,247
TebessaAlgeria 10,4246,477
TimimounAlgeria 11,4177,095
TindoufAlgeria 12,0187,468
TouggourtAlgeria 10,7446,676
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,9284,926
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,0273,124
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,1606,313
HuamboAngola 13,4958,386
LuandaAngola 13,4688,369
LuenaAngola 13,0578,114
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,9668,679
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,83210,460
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,80910,445
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,79510,437
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,20410,691
ByrdAntarctica 14,1728,807
DavisAntarctica 12,4877,759
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,88010,489
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,7737,937
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,76111,659
AzulArgentina 18,64811,588
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,42511,449
BarilocheArgentina 17,62910,955
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,75611,655
CeresArgentina 18,28711,364
ChamicalArgentina 17,92611,139
ChepesArgentina 17,93411,144
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,78411,051
ConcordiaArgentina 18,69511,617
CórdobaArgentina 18,14811,277
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,15411,281
CorrientesArgentina 18,41311,442
EsquelArgentina 17,59910,936
EzeizaArgentina 18,75511,654
FormosaArgentina 18,36511,412
General PicoArgentina 18,29311,368
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,70711,624
JuninArgentina 18,53511,518
La PlataArgentina 18,81411,691
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,50210,876
La RiojaArgentina 17,83611,084
LaboulayeArgentina 18,30511,375
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,25010,720
Las LomitasArgentina 18,07811,234
Malarg EArgentina 17,76611,040
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,82911,079
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,83311,703
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,38011,421
MendozaArgentina 17,77911,048
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,78411,051
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,67511,605
NeuquenArgentina 17,90811,128
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,54911,527
OranArgentina 17,67810,986
ParanaArgentina 18,49811,495
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,68411,610
PehuajoArgentina 18,46111,472
PergaminoArgentina 18,55311,529
PigeArgentina 18,41811,445
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,19011,304
PosadasArgentina 18,61911,570
PresidenciaArgentina 18,23211,330
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,68210,988
Punta IndioArgentina 18,87411,728
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,38011,421
ReconquistaArgentina 18,44411,461
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,20311,312
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,36210,789
RivadaviaArgentina 17,86211,099
RosarioArgentina 18,50911,502
SaltaArgentina 17,70111,000
San AntonioArgentina 18,13811,271
San LuisArgentina 18,01511,195
San RafaelArgentina 17,85811,097
Santa RosaArgentina 18,25211,342
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,97511,170
SarmientoArgentina 17,67510,983
TrelewArgentina 18,05311,218
TucumanArgentina 17,84611,090
UshuaiaArgentina 17,20310,690
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,08711,240
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,13611,270
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,11411,256
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,6214,736
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,6759,740
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,8364,869
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0424,997
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,5904,095
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,5764,087
AmberleyAustralia 7,2484,504
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,3664,578
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,2344,495
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0963,788
CairnsAustralia 5,9213,680
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,9994,970
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0854,403
CedunaAustralia 7,5174,671
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,9744,334
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,2643,892
Cobar MoAustralia 7,5234,675
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,5563,452
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,5464,689
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,3644,576
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,7543,576
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,3443,321
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,6534,134
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,6514,754
East SaleAustralia 8,2705,139
Esperance (po)Australia 7,8294,865
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8294,865
EssendonAustralia 8,1975,094
ForrestAustralia 7,4084,604
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,2585,131
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4654,639
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,7664,204
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0233,743
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,7925,464
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,7965,466
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,3303,934
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5064,665
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,6475,374
LavertonAustralia 8,2095,101
LearmonthAustralia 6,7944,222
LongreachAustralia 6,6164,111
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,6154,111
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,8524,880
Low HeadAustralia 8,5875,336
Mackay MoAustralia 6,4584,013
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,2556,372
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5094,045
MeekatharraAustralia 7,1234,426
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,1895,089
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,2065,100
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,7814,835
Mount GambierAustralia 8,1595,070
Mount IsaAustralia 6,2573,888
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,9444,936
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,9363,689
Nowra RanAustralia 7,9864,962
NuriootpaAustralia 7,7854,838
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6984,162
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,0004,350
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7594,822
Port HedlandAustralia 6,4524,009
RichmondAustralia 7,8454,875
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,7334,184
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,8914,903
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,8824,898
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,1273,808
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,1263,807
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,1703,212
TibooburraAustralia 7,2494,505
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,2013,853
WaggaAustralia 7,9524,941
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,6664,142
WilliamtownAustralia 7,7814,835
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,9573,702
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0814,400
WoomeraAustralia 7,4084,603
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7113,549
GrazAustria 9,0665,634
InnsbruckAustria 9,2595,754
KlagenfurtAustria 9,1535,688
LinzAustria 9,0355,615
SalzburgAustria 9,1315,674
ViennaAustria 8,9195,542
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,1805,705
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,4674,640
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,3844,588
GancaAzerbaijan 7,4604,636
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,3584,572
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,4534,632
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,6665,385
LerwickUk 8,6685,386
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,3324,556
QubaAzerbaijan 7,2644,514
SakiAzerbaijan 7,3724,581
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,3194,548
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,2924,531
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,2344,496
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,4674,640
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,4094,604
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,4044,601
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,3884,591
Horta, FaialAzores 11,6267,225
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,6437,235
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,5717,191
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,4567,740
MuharraqBahrain 7,9024,910
ChittagongBangladesh 4,4362,757
DhakaBangladesh 4,4902,790
CharnocksBarbados 14,4008,948
BrestBelarus 8,2445,123
GomelBelarus 7,8224,861
GrodnoBelarus 8,1235,048
MinskBelarus 7,9114,916
MogilevBelarus 7,7764,832
VitebskBelarus 7,6904,778
BrusselsBelgium 9,2935,775
D’UccleBelgium 9,2935,775
OstendeBelgium 9,3165,789
Belize CityBelize 12,5447,795
BeninBenin 13,2518,234
BohiconBenin 13,2088,208
CotonouBenin 13,2518,234
KandiBenin 12,8177,965
NatitingouBenin 12,9978,077
ParakouBenin 12,9888,071
SaveBenin 13,1078,145
BermudaBermuda 12,1917,576
La PazBolivia 16,87710,487
Santa CruzBolivia 17,33410,772
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,1365,677
FrancistownBotswana 12,9268,033
MaunBotswana 13,2258,218
TshaneBotswana 13,5818,440
AimoresBrazil 18,20511,313
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,36610,792
AltamiraBrazil 16,34610,158
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,62710,332
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,63211,578
ApodiBrazil 16,62710,332
AracajuBrazil 17,18010,676
AracuaiBrazil 17,93311,143
AragarcasBrazil 17,71511,009
AraxaBrazil 18,23511,332
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,91110,509
BageBrazil 19,02911,825
BambuiBrazil 18,29211,367
BarbacenaBrazil 18,43411,455
BarbalhaBrazil 16,83910,464
BarcelosBrazil 15,7449,783
BarraBrazil 17,30110,751
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,68410,368
BarreirasBrazil 17,42410,827
BelémBrazil 16,21410,076
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,28811,364
BelterraBrazil 16,21610,077
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,08510,617
Bom JesusBrazil 19,08711,861
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,54510,903
BrasiliaBrazil 17,80511,064
BrevesBrazil 16,21310,075
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,35411,406
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,60511,562
CabroboBrazil 16,97110,546
CaceresBrazil 17,50110,875
CaetiteBrazil 17,62710,953
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,75010,409
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,08511,238
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,54811,526
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,59811,557
Campos SalesBrazil 16,82110,453
CanavieirasBrazil 17,74311,025
CaparaoBrazil 18,33211,392
CapinopolisBrazil 18,09011,241
CaratingaBrazil 18,25711,345
CaravelasBrazil 17,97311,169
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,64710,966
CarolinaBrazil 16,87610,487
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,72411,635
CataguasesBrazil 18,44011,459
CatalaoBrazil 18,06811,228
CatanduvaBrazil 18,36911,415
CaxiasBrazil 16,61210,323
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,08611,861
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,56810,296
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,46511,474
ChapecoBrazil 18,82111,696
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,17010,669
CipoBrazil 17,23510,710
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,95510,536
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,18611,301
CordeiroBrazil 18,50611,500
CorrentinaBrazil 17,57110,919
CorumbaBrazil 17,80211,063
CoximBrazil 17,88511,114
CrateusBrazil 16,62310,330
CuiabaBrazil 17,52710,892
CuritibaBrazil 18,81611,693
DiamantinaBrazil 18,10011,247
DiamantinoBrazil 17,39610,810
DouradosBrazil 18,24711,339
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,60511,561
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,10311,871
EspinosaBrazil 17,73011,018
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,28210,118
FloraniaBrazil 16,65610,350
FlorestaBrazil 16,96610,543
FlorianoBrazil 16,82110,453
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,06611,848
FormosaBrazil 17,78511,052
FortalezaBrazil 16,43710,214
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,56311,535
FrancaBrazil 18,33711,395
GaranhunsBrazil 16,94710,531
GoianiaBrazil 17,87811,110
GoiasBrazil 17,77711,047
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,15011,278
GrajauBrazil 16,71310,386
GuairaBrazil 18,45211,466
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,50110,254
GuaratingaBrazil 17,87311,106
IbiriteBrazil 18,29811,370
IguatuBrazil 16,73510,399
IlheusBrazil 17,65210,969
ImperatrizBrazil 16,67610,363
IndaialBrazil 18,97111,789
IpameriBrazil 18,01311,194
IraiBrazil 18,79011,676
IreceBrazil 17,31510,760
ItaberabaBrazil 17,43310,833
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,15310,037
ItaitubaBrazil 16,35810,165
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,05011,216
ItaperunaBrazil 18,40711,438
ItapevaBrazil 18,67411,604
ItirucuBrazil 17,51410,883
ItuacuBrazil 17,58610,928
IvinhemaBrazil 18,30111,373
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,55511,530
JacobinaBrazil 17,28310,740
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,53210,273
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,70710,382
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,03611,208
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,48811,489
LavrasBrazil 18,43411,455
LencoisBrazil 17,44910,843
LinharesBrazil 18,17411,293
LondrinaBrazil 18,53411,517
MacapaBrazil 16,0159,952
MacauBrazil 16,54310,280
MaceioBrazil 17,00710,568
MachadoBrazil 18,47811,482
ManausBrazil 16,0909,999
MarabaBrazil 16,63710,338
MaringaBrazil 18,50411,499
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,17110,049
Monte AzulBrazil 17,74211,025
Monte SantoBrazil 17,18110,676
MonteiroBrazil 16,85310,473
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,93011,142
Morada NovaBrazil 16,57710,301
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,29810,749
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,53611,519
ObidosBrazil 16,12210,018
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,01310,572
ParacatuBrazil 17,97611,171
ParanaBrazil 17,44910,843
ParanaguaBrazil 18,85111,714
ParanaibaBrazil 18,15211,280
ParintinsBrazil 16,16010,042
ParnaibaBrazil 16,40410,193
Passo FundoBrazil 18,93311,765
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,13311,268
PaulistanaBrazil 16,95610,537
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,04510,592
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,82611,077
PeixeBrazil 17,38410,803
PetrolinaBrazil 17,08610,617
PicosBrazil 16,84210,466
PiraiBrazil 18,58811,551
PirenopolisBrazil 17,79411,058
PompeuBrazil 18,21011,316
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,22611,326
Porto De MozBrazil 16,18610,058
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,82311,697
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,46310,230
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,15611,904
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,23710,711
PosseBrazil 17,63510,959
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,60710,319
RecifeBrazil 16,81010,446
RemansoBrazil 17,13310,646
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,34110,155
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,61411,567
Rio NegroBrazil 18,86711,724
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,97111,167
SalvadorBrazil 17,44510,841
Santa MariaBrazil 18,95611,780
SantaremBrazil 16,19910,066
SantosBrazil 18,72511,636
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,48911,490
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,72510,393
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,75610,412
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,07811,855
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,76511,661
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,53011,515
Sao LuisBrazil 16,35510,163
Sao MateusBrazil 18,09311,243
São PauloBrazil 18,67311,604
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,43711,457
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,21010,073
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,20010,688
SerrinhaBrazil 17,30510,753
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,23711,333
SobralBrazil 16,45710,226
SoureBrazil 16,13210,025
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,29810,749
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,19211,926
SurubimBrazil 16,81110,447
TaguatingaBrazil 17,44610,841
TarauacaBrazil 15,9869,934
TauaBrazil 16,71110,385
TefeBrazil 15,8969,878
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,03311,206
TeresinaBrazil 16,63310,336
TiriosBrazil 15,6659,734
TorresBrazil 19,18611,923
TracuateuaBrazil 16,18710,059
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,24611,338
TriunfoBrazil 16,87410,486
TucuruiBrazil 16,44910,221
TuriacuBrazil 16,26310,106
UaupesBrazil 15,4289,587
UbatubaBrazil 18,68011,608
UberabaBrazil 18,24111,335
VassourasBrazil 18,56111,534
VicosaBrazil 18,37111,416
VitoriaBrazil 18,27911,359
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,70411,002
Ze DocaBrazil 16,48510,244
BurgasBulgaria 8,6735,390
LomBulgaria 8,8505,499
PlevenBulgaria 8,7945,465
PlovdivBulgaria 8,8745,514
SadovoBulgaria 8,8635,508
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0115,599
SofiaBulgaria 8,9255,546
VarnaBulgaria 8,5965,342
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,0278,095
BurundiBurundi 11,6687,251
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,0572,521
SiemreapCambodia 3,9922,480
BatouriCameroon 12,4407,730
DoualaCameroon 12,8577,989
GarouaCameroon 12,1587,555
MamfeCameroon 12,7637,931
MarouaCameroon 12,0047,459
NgaoundereCameroon 12,2927,639
NkoundjaCameroon 12,6497,860
YaoundeCameroon 12,7237,906
YokoCameroon 12,5257,783
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,9064,913
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,9304,928
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3713,959
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,7946,708
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,8644,265
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,5405,929
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,5645,943
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,3406,425
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,9384,933
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,0525,003
Banff, AbCanada 8,1695,076
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,2546,372
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,2066,342
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,3795,207
Bissett, MbCanada 9,1865,708
Blue River, BcCanada 7,8984,908
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,4026,464
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,1614,450
Brandon, MbCanada 9,0825,643
Broadview, SkCanada 8,9165,541
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,4515,252
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,4554,633
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,6087,213
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,3894,592
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,2964,534
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,2595,132
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,3954,596
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,6734,768
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,5735,328
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,3145,167
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,0465,621
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,6884,156
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,4324,619
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,2144,483
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,0306,233
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,1735,079
Chapais, QcCanada 10,0836,266
Charlo, NbCanada 10,4926,520
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,7466,678
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,7406,674
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,6424,749
Chatham, NbCanada 10,6156,597
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,3025,159
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,5515,935
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,9436,179
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,5915,339
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,8524,258
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,0815,022
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,2275,112
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,9926,209
Comox, BcCanada 7,7094,791
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,4664,639
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,4295,238
Coronation, AbCanada 8,3325,178
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,2615,133
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,4036,465
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,9805,580
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,6304,742
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,9674,330
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,5176,535
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,2345,117
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,2446,366
Dryden, OnCanada 9,4205,854
Earlton, OnCanada 10,1626,315
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,1335,054
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,1165,043
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,1205,046
Edson, AbCanada 7,9634,948
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,4454,626
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,1375,057
Estevan, SkCanada 8,9875,585
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,2404,499
Eureka, NtCanada 6,9294,306
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,6015,344
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,8854,900
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,0254,987
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3304,555
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,3625,196
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2374,497
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,7624,824
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,5724,705
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,6794,772
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,7006,649
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,7116,656
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,7855,459
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,5806,574
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,7715,450
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,8344,868
Golden, BcCanada 8,0825,022
Goose, NfCanada 10,0296,232
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,2066,342
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,7334,805
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,8426,737
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,6476,616
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,4774,025
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,9076,778
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,8836,763
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,5716,569
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,0296,232
Harrow, OnCanada 10,5636,564
Hay River, NtCanada 7,5394,685
Hope, BcCanada 7,9384,933
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6144,110
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,1215,668
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,4293,995
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,7855,459
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,7674,205
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,2405,120
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,9194,921
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,8716,134
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,8706,133
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,0284,989
Kenora, OnCanada 9,3525,812
Kingston, OnCanada 10,5886,580
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,1373,814
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,1484,442
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,3805,829
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,5256,540
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,4155,229
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,9216,165
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,1734,457
Langara, BcCanada 6,9824,339
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,4035,843
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,4255,236
London, OnCanada 10,5376,548
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,1445,061
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,4695,263
Lytton, BcCanada 7,8814,897
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,9894,965
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,3996,462
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,5965,341
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4704,021
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,3384,560
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,5175,292
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,7854,838
Moncton, NbCanada 10,7286,666
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,3836,452
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,5616,563
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,5566,559
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,7685,449
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,7526,060
Morden, MbCanada 9,2325,737
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,4186,474
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,6606,003
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,8014,847
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,3466,429
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,8386,113
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8174,236
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,4485,250
North Bay, OnCanada 10,2766,386
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,5096,530
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,5106,531
Peace River, AbCanada 7,7434,812
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,8804,897
Penticton, BcCanada 8,0465,000
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,3916,457
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,5256,540
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,3835,831
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,7314,804
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,6716,631
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,5044,663
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,1635,694
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,5435,308
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6024,724
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1354,434
Princeton, BcCanada 8,8505,500
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,2304,493
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,4896,518
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,6614,760
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,1945,092
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,2665,758
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,8075,473
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,8065,472
Resolute, NtCanada 7,2304,493
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,0344,993
Roberval, QcCanada 10,2876,392
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,0536,869
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,5665,323
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,7856,702
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,1024,414
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,0414,997
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,5666,566
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5705,325
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,0726,259
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,7606,065
Scott, SkCanada 8,4485,250
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,2566,373
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,9106,780
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,6206,600
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,2653,893
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,4215,854
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,4325,861
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,9404,934
Smithers, BcCanada 7,2964,534
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,5766,572
Summerside, PeCanada 10,7106,655
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,6615,382
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,6545,378
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,8106,717
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,6924,780
Terrace, BcCanada 7,2354,496
Teslin, YtCanada 6,7504,194
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,6995,406
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,7624,824
Thompson, MbCanada 8,6905,400
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,6996,027
Timmins, OnCanada 9,9916,208
Tofino, BcCanada 7,6914,780
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,5476,554
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,5336,545
Trenton, OnCanada 10,5666,566
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,1815,705
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,7436,676
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,9464,938
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,1656,317
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8454,875
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,1985,094
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,2745,142
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,8634,886
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,8594,884
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,9566,187
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,5266,541
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9524,320
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,6084,106
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,3726,446
Windsor, OnCanada 10,5376,548
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,2105,723
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,7265,422
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,9386,797
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4974,659
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,8505,499
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,3287,660
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,3097,649
SalCape Verde 13,7768,560
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,0947,516
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,3147,031
AbecheChad 11,2176,971
FayaChad 11,0466,864
MoundouChad 11,9977,455
N’DjamenaChad 11,8147,341
AntofagastaChile 17,19910,688
AricaChile 16,85610,475
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,47510,859
ChicoChile 17,45110,844
ChillanChile 17,56010,912
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,47110,857
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,43410,834
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,37910,800
Curico-General FreireChile 17,61010,943
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,02810,581
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,9078,642
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,06110,602
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,46710,854
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,47610,860
ParronChile 17,64710,966
Puerto AysenChile 17,41610,822
Puerto MonttChile 17,46510,853
Punta ArenasChile 17,18910,681
QuinteroChile 17,55210,907
SantiagoChile 17,62710,954
SewellChile 17,66910,980
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,51910,886
ValdiviaChile 17,46610,853
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,56510,915
VallenarChile 17,51510,884
ValparaisoChile 17,57810,923
AltaiChina 4,0872,540
BeijingChina 1,7441,084
ChangchunChina 1,266786
ChangduChina 3,5562,210
ChangshaChina 2,2631,406
ChengduChina 2,9531,835
ChongqingChina 2,7681,720
DuianChina 3,3342,072
ErlianChina 2,1881,359
GanzhouChina 2,2101,373
GuangzhouChina 2,5071,558
HaikouChina 2,9921,859
HailarChina 1,9921,238
HamiChina 3,6582,273
HetanChina 4,8953,042
JiuquanChina 3,2572,024
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,1523,202
KashiChina 5,1613,207
KunmingChina 3,3242,066
LanzhouChina 2,8231,754
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,1562,583
NanchangChina 1,9771,228
NanjingChina 1,573977
NanningChina 2,9811,852
PingbianChina 2,0891,298
QingdaoChina 1,353841
QiqiharChina 1,6291,012
RuoqiangChina 4,1462,577
ShanghaiChina 1,369851
ShantouChina 2,2411,393
ShenyangChina 1,239770
TaiyuanChina 2,0401,268
TaoyuanChina 1,7781,105
TengchongChina 3,6942,296
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,1302,567
Xi’AnChina 2,4031,493
XichangChina 3,2222,002
YanjiChina 965600
YichangChina 2,2931,425
YinchuanChina 2,5981,614
YiningChina 4,6302,877
ZhengzhouChina 1,9691,224
ZhijiangChina 2,5801,603
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,7309,154
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,7019,135
AraucaColombia 14,5579,046
BarranquillaColombia 13,9708,681
Benito SalasColombia 14,6869,126
BogotáColombia 14,5949,069
Camilo DazaColombia 14,3788,935
El CaranoColombia 14,3518,918
Las GaviotasColombia 14,7929,192
MatecanaColombia 14,4889,003
PeralesColombia 14,5599,047
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,8089,202
Rafael NunezColombia 13,9708,681
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,4058,330
Simon BolivarColombia 13,9768,685
VanguardiaColombia 14,6769,120
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,6769,741
YariguiesColombia 14,3958,945
MoroniComoros 10,9456,801
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,4808,377
LimonCosta Rica 13,5598,425
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,4398,351
San JoseCosta Rica 13,4918,384
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,2495,747
DubrovnikCroatia 9,2485,747
SibenikCroatia 9,2945,775
SplitCroatia 9,2805,767
ZagrebCroatia 9,1285,672
CamagueyCuba 12,7897,947
CasablancaCuba 12,3867,697
HavanaCuba 12,4007,706
WillemstadCuraçao 14,1338,782
FamagustaCyprus 8,7115,413
LarnacaCyprus 8,7505,437
LimassolCyprus 8,8065,472
NicosiaCyprus 8,7575,442
BrnoCzech Republic 8,8325,488
ChebCzech Republic 8,9805,581
MosnovCzech Republic 8,7155,416
PragueCzech Republic 8,8855,521
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5387,170
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2157,591
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9748,062
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3657,684
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4187,717
CopenhagenDenmark 8,5275,299
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,4365,242
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,7255,422
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,6865,398
MarstalDenmark 8,6825,395
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,6105,350
OdenseDenmark 8,6425,370
RandersDenmark 8,5725,327
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,4575,255
StudsgårdDenmark 8,6495,375
TønderDenmark 8,7475,435
TylstrupDenmark 8,5175,292
TystofteDenmark 8,6145,353
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,4695,263
VestervigDenmark 8,6175,355
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,4595,878
Melville HallDominica 14,0828,750
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,2958,261
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,4018,328
AzuaDominican Republic 13,4148,336
BaniDominican Republic 13,4588,363
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,4318,346
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,4398,351
CabreraDominican Republic 13,3398,289
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,3788,313
CotuiDominican Republic 13,3848,317
DajabonDominican Republic 13,2648,242
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,3958,324
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,3608,302
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,4658,367
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,3248,279
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,4558,361
HigueyDominican Republic 13,4938,385
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,3528,297
ImbertDominican Republic 13,2968,262
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,3588,301
JimaniDominican Republic 13,3848,317
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,5018,390
La VegaDominican Republic 13,3578,300
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,4708,370
LuperonDominican Republic 13,2688,245
MichesDominican Republic 13,4408,352
MocaDominican Republic 13,3378,288
MoncionDominican Republic 13,3068,268
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,2378,226
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,4278,344
NaguaDominican Republic 13,3688,307
NeybaDominican Republic 13,3918,321
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,4208,339
PimentelDominican Republic 13,3778,312
PoloDominican Republic 13,4368,349
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,2998,264
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,3458,293
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,3318,284
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3558,299
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4898,382
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,4198,339
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,3448,292
SamanaDominican Republic 13,4068,331
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,4548,360
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,3298,283
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,4248,342
San JuanDominican Republic 13,3668,306
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,5128,396
SanchezDominican Republic 13,3958,324
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,3238,279
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,2918,259
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,4618,365
TamayoDominican Republic 13,4078,331
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,4248,342
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,3858,318
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,2628,241
YamasaDominican Republic 13,4218,340
YasicaDominican Republic 13,3108,271
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,9028,639
CanarEcuador 14,9349,280
GuayaquilEcuador 14,8339,217
IzobambaEcuador 14,7729,180
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,6819,123
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,0419,346
MilagroEcuador 14,8509,228
OtavaloEcuador 14,7399,159
PichilingueEcuador 14,7729,180
PortoviejoEcuador 14,6969,132
PuyoEcuador 14,9149,268
QuitoEcuador 14,7609,172
RumipambaEcuador 14,8269,213
San GabrielEcuador 14,7379,158
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,2705,760
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,1665,696
AswanEgypt 9,5335,924
AsyutEgypt 9,4695,884
BahariyaEgypt 9,5455,931
Beni SuefEgypt 9,3255,795
CairoEgypt 9,2315,736
DabaaEgypt 9,3925,837
DakhlaEgypt 9,7356,049
El ArishEgypt 8,9815,581
El TorEgypt 9,1845,707
FarafraEgypt 9,7036,030
HelwanEgypt 9,2525,750
HurguadaEgypt 9,2495,747
IsmailiaEgypt 9,1355,676
KhargaEgypt 9,6145,974
KosseirEgypt 9,2725,762
LuxorEgypt 9,4275,858
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,4635,880
MinyaEgypt 9,4205,854
Port-SaidEgypt 9,0905,648
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,0055,596
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,1405,680
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,1655,695
SalloumEgypt 9,5985,964
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7426,054
SohagEgypt 9,4485,871
St. KatrineEgypt 9,1205,667
TahrirEgypt 9,2495,747
TantaEgypt 9,2175,727
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,7857,945
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,8247,969
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,7727,937
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,8177,964
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,9548,050
AsmaraEritrea 9,5915,960
AssabEritrea 9,4015,842
MassawaEritrea 9,5235,918
TallinEstonia 7,7124,793
TartuEstonia 7,6974,783
VilsandiEstonia 7,9084,914
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,0136,222
GonderEthiopia 9,9016,152
NegeleEthiopia 10,1826,327
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,92711,140
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,6555,378
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,6725,389
Laucala BayFiji 7,4954,657
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,3964,596
NandiFiji 7,3964,596
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,8984,908
HelsinkiFinland 7,6624,761
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,6374,746
JoensuuFinland 7,2874,528
JokioinenFinland 7,6704,766
JyvskylFinland 7,4754,645
KajaaniFinland 7,2784,523
KuopioFinland 7,3594,573
KuusamoFinland 7,1234,426
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4454,626
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,8744,893
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,6474,752
OuluFinland 7,3334,557
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1414,438
TampereFinland 7,6164,733
TurkuFinland 7,7444,812
VaasaFinland 7,5964,721
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,8376,113
BiarritzFrance 10,2146,347
BordeauxFrance 10,0516,246
BrestFrance 9,8696,133
CaenFrance 9,6425,992
ChateaurouxFrance 9,7606,065
DijonFrance 9,5685,945
GourdonFrance 9,9646,191
GrenobleFrance 9,7196,039
Le MansFrance 9,7286,045
LilleFrance 9,3685,821
LyonFrance 9,7096,033
MarseilleFrance 9,8946,149
MontpellierFrance 9,9446,179
NancyFrance 9,3925,836
NantesFrance 9,8776,138
NiceFrance 9,7756,074
ParisFrance 9,5565,938
PerpignanFrance 10,0736,259
StrasbourgFrance 9,3375,802
ToulonFrance 9,8886,145
ToulouseFrance 10,0656,255
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,4649,610
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,5619,669
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,4669,611
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,5789,680
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,3609,545
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,2496,369
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5935,961
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5915,960
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,6156,596
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,4487,114
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,0286,231
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,2556,373
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,0846,266
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,3977,082
BitamGabon 12,8557,988
CocobeachGabon 13,0928,135
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,9468,045
LambarnGabon 13,1648,180
LastourvilleGabon 12,9628,055
LibrevilleGabon 13,1478,170
MakokouGabon 12,8497,985
MayumbaGabon 13,3228,279
MitzicGabon 12,9468,045
MkamboGabon 12,7267,908
MoandaGabon 12,9608,053
MouilaGabon 13,1818,191
Port-GentilGabon 13,2888,257
TchibanGabon 13,2518,234
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,9968,697
BanjulGambia 13,8258,591
SukhumiGeorgia 7,7104,791
TbilisiGeorgia 7,5124,668
BerlinGermany 8,7455,435
BrockenGermany 8,9265,547
CologneGermany 9,1635,694
DresdenGermany 8,8285,486
ErfurtGermany 8,9765,578
EssenGermany 9,1255,671
FichtelbergGermany 8,9245,545
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,1575,690
GeisenheimGermany 9,2015,717
GorlitzGermany 8,7675,448
HamburgGermany 8,8045,471
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,8045,471
HannoverGermany 8,9145,539
HelgolandGermany 8,8515,500
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,2335,737
KarlsruheGermany 9,2625,756
KasselGermany 9,0225,606
KonstanzGermany 9,3345,801
LeipzigGermany 8,8735,514
LindenbergGermany 8,7265,423
MagdeburgGermany 8,8555,502
MunichGermany 9,1485,685
MünsterGermany 9,0495,623
NeustrelitzGermany 8,6865,398
NurembergGermany 9,0905,649
NurnbergGermany 9,0925,650
PotsdamGermany 8,7635,445
RostockGermany 8,6665,385
SchleswigGermany 8,7505,438
StuttgartGermany 9,2445,744
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,2815,767
ZugspitzeGermany 9,2655,758
AccraGhana 13,5038,391
KumasiGhana 13,5148,398
TamaleGhana 13,2358,224
GibraltarGibraltar 11,0746,882
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8895,524
AthensGreece 9,2375,740
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,2545,751
ChiosGreece 9,0465,622
CorfuGreece 9,3655,820
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,1835,706
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3275,796
IoanninaGreece 9,3025,780
KalamataGreece 9,4185,852
KerkiraGreece 9,3655,820
Kythira IslandGreece 9,4085,846
LamiaGreece 9,2565,752
LarissaGreece 9,2045,719
LemnosGreece 9,0135,601
LimnosGreece 8,9995,592
MethoniGreece 9,4565,876
MilosGreece 9,2795,766
MitiliniGreece 8,9675,572
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,9685,573
NaxosGreece 9,1885,709
PatrasGreece 9,3505,810
RhodesGreece 9,0495,623
SamosGreece 9,0405,618
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1165,665
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3905,835
ThessalonikiGreece 9,1045,658
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,3585,815
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,4425,868
AasiaatGreenland 8,4145,228
AmmassalikGreenland 8,7615,444
AputiteqGreenland 8,4905,275
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,4064,602
FrederikshbGreenland 9,1685,697
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,6045,347
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,3655,198
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,0955,030
JakobshavnGreenland 8,3655,198
JulianehbGreenland 9,3215,792
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,6115,351
Kap TobinGreenland 8,1035,035
NanortalikGreenland 9,3875,833
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,2725,761
NordGreenland 6,8994,287
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,9215,543
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,4494,629
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,3945,838
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,6105,350
UpernavikGreenland 7,9474,939
UummannaqGreenland 8,2005,096
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,9978,698
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,9998,699
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,6497,860
BokeGuinea 13,9788,686
ConakryGuinea 14,0418,725
FaranahGuinea 13,8298,594
KankanGuinea 13,7088,519
KindiaGuinea 13,9538,670
KissidougouGuinea 13,8458,604
LabeGuinea 13,8008,576
MacentaGuinea 13,8908,631
MamouGuinea 13,8778,623
NzerekoreGuinea 13,8838,627
SiguiriGuinea 13,6048,453
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,9298,655
GeorgetownGuyana 15,1109,390
TimehriGuyana 15,1399,408
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,3578,300
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,9434,314
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,5934,097
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,7534,196
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,4313,996
Midway IslandHawaii 4,4992,796
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,7474,193
CatacamasHonduras 12,9308,035
CholutecaHonduras 12,9908,072
La CeibaHonduras 12,7957,951
La MesaHonduras 12,7517,923
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,0368,101
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,7527,924
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,9218,029
TelaHonduras 12,7577,927
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,5151,563
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,5161,563
BudapestHungary 8,8315,488
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,8265,484
DebrecenHungary 8,6855,397
KeszthelyHungary 8,9865,584
MiskolcHungary 8,6915,400
PecsHungary 8,9875,584
SzegedHungary 8,8615,507
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,9795,580
AkureyriIceland 8,5385,306
DalatangiIceland 8,4975,280
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,6265,360
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,7345,427
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,4225,234
ReykhólarIceland 8,6285,362
ReykjavíkIceland 8,7625,445
StykkisholmurIceland 8,6755,391
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,8135,476
AgraIndia 5,4453,383
AhmedabadIndia 6,1343,812
AkolaIndia 5,8633,643
AllahabadIndia 5,1923,226
AmritsarIndia 5,5313,437
BangaloreIndia 6,2673,895
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,3593,952
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,0923,164
BikanerIndia 5,8303,623
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,0333,749
CherrapunjiIndia 4,2962,670
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,2962,670
DaltonganjIndia 5,0503,138
DarbhangaIndia 4,7812,971
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,9052,427
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,8962,421
DumkaIndia 4,7512,952
DwarkaIndia 6,4924,034
GoaIndia 6,4534,010
GuwahatiIndia 4,2692,653
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,9173,677
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,8673,646
JagdalpurIndia 5,5013,418
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,7422,947
KotaIndia 5,7383,566
KozhikodeIndia 6,5374,062
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,1973,230
LudhianaIndia 5,4693,398
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,5194,051
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,1973,230
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,3453,943
MusulipatnamIndia 5,7493,572
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,6593,516
New DelhiIndia 5,4553,390
PambanIndia 6,3593,951
PuneIndia 6,2723,898
SagarIndia 5,5413,443
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4373,379
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,6124,109
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,6124,109
VeravalIndia 6,4554,011
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,4663,396
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,4172,745
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,5092,802
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,5053,421
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,2213,244
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,9282,441
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,0422,512
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,1693,212
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9123,053
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,4313,375
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,7742,967
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,2612,648
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,1893,224
AbadanIran 7,8714,891
ArakIran 7,5424,687
BabolsarIran 7,1754,459
Bandar AbbasIran 7,3574,572
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,3904,592
Bandar LengehIran 7,5294,679
BirjandIran 6,8264,242
BushehrIran 7,7354,807
ChahbaharIran 7,0904,406
DezfulIran 7,7524,817
EsfahanIran 7,4684,640
IranshahrIran 6,9824,338
KermanIran 7,1464,440
KermanshahIran 7,7384,808
Khoram AbadIran 7,6974,783
MashhadIran 6,6314,121
OroomiehIran 7,7214,798
RamsarIran 7,3234,551
RashtIran 7,3854,589
SemnanIran 7,1704,455
ShahroudIran 7,0054,353
ShirazIran 7,5544,694
TabrizIran 7,6034,725
TeheranIran 7,3344,557
YazdIran 7,2864,528
ZahedanIran 6,8504,256
ZanjanIran 7,5074,665
BaghdadIraq 8,0334,992
BasraIraq 7,8984,908
BelmulletIreland 9,5045,906
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,5495,934
ClaremorrisIreland 9,5235,917
ClonesIreland 9,4195,853
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,4605,879
CorkIreland 9,6846,018
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,6896,021
DublinIreland 9,4615,879
KilkennyIreland 9,5775,951
Malin HeadIreland 9,3115,786
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,5715,948
ShannonIreland 9,6205,978
ValentiaIreland 9,7376,051
EilatIsrael 8,9935,589
HaifaIsrael 8,7795,455
JerusalemIsrael 8,8235,483
Tel AvivIsrael 8,8395,493
AlbengaItaly 9,6946,024
AlgheroItaly 9,9736,198
AmendolaItaly 9,4765,888
AnconaItaly 9,4385,865
ArezzoItaly 9,5435,930
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,4445,869
BergamoItaly 9,4765,888
BolognaItaly 9,4865,894
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,3265,796
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,6185,977
BrindisiItaly 9,4095,847
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,0476,243
CameriItaly 9,5415,929
CampobassoItaly 9,5365,926
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,9536,185
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,0336,235
Cape FrascaItaly 10,0396,238
Cape MeleItaly 9,6996,027
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,6205,978
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,8356,112
CerviaItaly 9,4565,876
CiampinoItaly 9,6365,988
Cimone MountainItaly 9,5455,932
Cisa PassItaly 9,5635,943
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,6606,003
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,2775,765
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,8936,147
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,5905,960
DecimomannuItaly 10,0446,241
DobbiacoItaly 9,2585,753
FalconaraItaly 9,4475,870
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,5505,934
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,4915,898
FonniItaly 9,9646,192
FrontoneItaly 9,4905,897
FrosinoneItaly 9,6085,971
GelaItaly 9,9186,163
GenoaItaly 9,6265,981
GhediItaly 9,4665,882
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,4635,880
GrazzaniseItaly 9,6105,972
GrossetoItaly 9,6455,993
GrottaglieItaly 9,4545,875
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,8646,129
GuidoniaItaly 9,6125,973
IstranaItaly 9,3485,809
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,1456,304
LatinaItaly 9,6385,989
LatronicoItaly 9,5715,948
LecceItaly 9,4305,860
M. CalamitaItaly 9,6826,017
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,4925,898
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,7476,057
MilanItaly 9,5165,913
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,5295,922
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,6686,008
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,6115,973
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,8836,141
PadovaItaly 9,3825,830
Paganella MountainItaly 9,3665,820
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,8916,146
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,8986,151
PantelleriaItaly 10,0776,262
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5165,913
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,9896,208
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,5365,926
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,4945,900
PiacenzaItaly 9,5385,927
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,6045,968
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,4395,865
Ponza IslandItaly 9,6876,020
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,5405,928
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,6566,000
PrizziItaly 9,9156,162
RadicofaniItaly 9,5935,961
Resia PassItaly 9,3435,806
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4555,876
RivoltoItaly 9,2755,763
Rolle PassItaly 9,3165,789
RomeItaly 9,6295,984
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,6566,000
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,2645,757
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,7336,048
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,4495,871
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,4495,872
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,5925,961
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,9516,184
Scuro MountainItaly 9,6075,970
SigonellaItaly 9,8496,120
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,4675,883
TarvisioItaly 9,2045,719
TermoliItaly 9,4815,892
TorinoItaly 9,6305,984
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,6205,978
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,9576,187
TrevicoItaly 9,5435,930
TrevisoItaly 9,3475,808
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,2605,755
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,6315,985
UdineItaly 9,2575,753
Ustica IslandItaly 9,8516,122
VeniceItaly 9,3505,810
VeronaItaly 9,4385,865
VicenzaItaly 9,3895,834
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,6355,987